PDC Development Tour 9-12
Verfasst: 28.05.2017, 18:51
PDC Unicorn Development Tour 9
Samstag, 27.5.2017, Halle 39, Hildesheim
1. Runde
Sam Hewson 4-1 Luciano Tardio
Robin Hyna 4-0 Lars Fransen
Justin Mueller 4-0 Robert Ludlow
Geert Nentjes 4-0 James Wilkinson
Kieran Smith 4-2 Owen Maiden
Thomas Lovely 4-1 Marc Legant
Bradley Kirk 4-2 Viggo van der Kuijl
Marc Heller 4-0 Valentin Wagner
Sven Groen 4-3 Adam Hunt
Adam Howard 4-0 Pascal Anger
Kenny Neyens 4-2 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Callum Matthews 4-0 Baki Krasniqi
Sam Head 4-2 Benjamin Drue Reus
Ryan Jones 4-2 Shaun Lovett
Tommy Wilson 4-1 Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
Jimmy Hendriks 4-2 Christian Bunse
Patrick van den Boogaard 4-0 Terry Webb
Ashley Stanton 4-2 Dominik Siwenski
Pascal Herwig 4-2 Felix Franz
Dawson Murschell 4-2 Kevin Knopf
Thomas King 4-0 Baran Ozdemir
2. Runde
Justin Bradshaw 4-0 Kevin Lutz
Sam Hewson 4-0 Martin Schindler
Brian Raman 4-3 Daniel Jensen
Robin Hyna 4-1 Ole Holtkamp
Luke Humphries 4-0 Christian Wagner
Samuel Kiessling 4-0 Justin Mueller
Ben Chance 4-0 Andre Lentzen
Julian Volmerhaus 4-1 Geert Nentjes
David Carr 4-2 Shane Reidy
Kieran Smith 4-1 Florean Socha
Kevin Troppmann 4-0 Pierre Gross
Thomas Lovely 4-1 Jan Reuther
Dan Read 4-0 Matthew Moore
Zac Sanders 4-0 Mikkel Knudsen
Aaron Rahlfs 4-1 Rolf ten Heuvel
Ted Evetts 4-0 Zak Cross
Jim Moston 4-1 Tom Heldt
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Eren Kilic
Kevin De Vries 4-1 Fabian Herz
Christopher Haensch 4-1 Marc Heller
Connor Scutt 4-3 Danny Kronenberg
Sven Groen 4-0 Christoph Garhammer
Sebastian Pohl Bye (Markus Redlin withdrew)
Adam Howard 4-3 Janis Blank
Nico Blum 4-1 Andy Alker
Kenny Neyens 4-1 Arcangelo Tardio
Paul Reid 4-3 Arron Fairweather
Harry Ward 4-0 Kristian Hughes
Adam Smith-Neale 4-1 Brandon Walsh
Ryan Meikle 4-2 Ronnie Roberts
Mike De Decker 4-0 Jack Kerr
Callan Rydz 4-1 Joe Twinn
Kurt Parry 4-1 Peter Fisher
Callum Matthews 4-0 Scarven Meyer
Callum Goffin 4-1 Manuel Langer
Justin van Tergouw 4-1 Sam Head
Rhys Hayden 4-0 Manuel Jennerjahn
Ryan Jones 4-2 Rob Hewson
Michel Funke 4-2 Nico Schlund
Tommy Wilson 4-0 Anton Salge
Mike Zuydwijk 4-1 John Brown
Jimmy Hendriks 4-2 Sam Carter
Bradley Brooks 4-2 Nico Ziemann
Josh Payne 4-0 Callum Loose
Fredi Gsellmann 4-1 Daniel Cole
Conor Mayes 4-1 Casper Rasmussen
Sonny Johal 4-1 Marvin Wehder
Jack Dickinson 4-1 Hendrik Eggermann
Danny Key 4-0 Kyan Prosch
Joshua Richardson 4-0 Patrick van den Boogaard
Berry Van Peer 4-1 Joe Davis
Dylan Van Beek 4-2 Ashley Stanton
Jon ten Heuvel 4-2 Jose Mario Portela
Pascal Herwig 4-3 Timo Thomczik
Nicolai Rasmussen 4-2 Erik Laudin
Rhys Griffin 4-3 Dawson Murschell
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-0 Mike van Duivenbode
Reece Colley 4-2 Thomas King
Dominik Steinmann 4-3 Jan Waldau
Ryan Hoggarth 4-1 William Blackwell
Jasper Rademaker 4-3 Alfie Lazar-Woodward
Rowby-John Rodriguez 4-0 Fokke Aalbers
Max Hopp 4-0 Nico Kurz
Maikel Verberk 4-2 Richie Ijzermans
3. Runde
Justin Bradshaw 4-3 Sam Hewson
Brian Raman 4-3 Robin Hyna
Luke Humphries 4-0 Samuel Kiessling
Ben Chance 4-3 Julian Volmerhaus
Kieran Smith 4-3 David Carr
Kevin Troppmann 4-3 Thomas Lovely
Dan Read 4-1 Zac Sanders
Ted Evetts 4-0 Aaron Rahlfs
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Jim Moston
Christopher Haensch 4-1 Kevin De Vries
Sven Groen 4-2 Connor Scutt
Sebastian Pohl 4-1 Adam Howard
Kenny Neyens 4-3 Nico Blum
Harry Ward 4-0 Paul Reid
Adam Smith-Neale 4-2 Ryan Meikle
Mike De Decker 4-3 Callan Rydz
Kurt Parry 4-1 Callum Matthews
Justin van Tergouw 4-2 Callum Goffin
Rhys Hayden 4-1 Ryan Jones
Tommy Wilson 4-0 Michel Funke
Jimmy Hendriks 4-3 Mike Zuydwijk
Josh Payne 4-0 Bradley Brooks
Conor Mayes 4-0 Fredi Gsellmann
Jack Dickinson 4-3 Sonny Johal
Danny Key 4-3 Joshua Richardson
Berry van Peer 4-1 Dylan van Beek
Jon ten Heuvel 4-3 Pascal Herwig
Rhys Griffin 4-0 Nicolai Rasmussen
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-3 Reece Colley
Ryan Hoggarth 4-0 Dominik Steinmann
Rowby-John Rodriguez 4-2 Jasper Rademaker
Max Hopp 4-2 Maikel Verberk
4. Runde
Brian Raman 4-0 Justin Bradshaw
Luke Humphries 4-0 Ben Chance
Kevin Troppmann 4-2 Kieran Smith
Dan Read 4-3 Ted Evetts
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Christopher Haensch
Sven Groen 4-1 Sebastian Pohl
Harry Ward 4-2 Kenny Neyens
Mike De Decker 4-3 Adam Smith-Neale
Justin van Tergouw 4-2 Kurt Parry
Rhys Hayden 4-1 Tommy Wilson
Josh Payne 4-2 Jimmy Hendriks
Conor Mayes 4-2 Jack Dickinson
Berry van Peer 4-0 Danny Key
Rhys Griffin 4-2 Jon ten Heuvel
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-0 Ryan Hoggarth
Max Hopp 4-1 Rowby-John Rodriguez
5. Runde
Luke Humphries 4-2 Brian Raman
Dan Read 4-2 Kevin Troppmann
Sven Groen 4-2 Bradley Kirk
Mike De Decker 4-1 Harry Ward
Justin van Tergouw 4-0 Rhys Hayden
Josh Payne 4-1 Conor Mayes
Berry van Peer 4-2 Rhys Griffin
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-3 Max Hopp
Viertelfinale
Luke Humphries 5-2 Dan Read
Mike De Decker 5-4 Sven Groen
Justin van Tergouw 5-2 Josh Payne
Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-2 Berry van Peer
Halbfinale
Luke Humphries 5-2 Mike De Decker
Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-1 Justin van Tergouw
Finale
Luke Humphries 5-1 Dimitri Van den Bergh
Samstag, 27.5.2017, Halle 39, Hildesheim
1. Runde
Sam Hewson 4-1 Luciano Tardio
Robin Hyna 4-0 Lars Fransen
Justin Mueller 4-0 Robert Ludlow
Geert Nentjes 4-0 James Wilkinson
Kieran Smith 4-2 Owen Maiden
Thomas Lovely 4-1 Marc Legant
Bradley Kirk 4-2 Viggo van der Kuijl
Marc Heller 4-0 Valentin Wagner
Sven Groen 4-3 Adam Hunt
Adam Howard 4-0 Pascal Anger
Kenny Neyens 4-2 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Callum Matthews 4-0 Baki Krasniqi
Sam Head 4-2 Benjamin Drue Reus
Ryan Jones 4-2 Shaun Lovett
Tommy Wilson 4-1 Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
Jimmy Hendriks 4-2 Christian Bunse
Patrick van den Boogaard 4-0 Terry Webb
Ashley Stanton 4-2 Dominik Siwenski
Pascal Herwig 4-2 Felix Franz
Dawson Murschell 4-2 Kevin Knopf
Thomas King 4-0 Baran Ozdemir
2. Runde
Justin Bradshaw 4-0 Kevin Lutz
Sam Hewson 4-0 Martin Schindler
Brian Raman 4-3 Daniel Jensen
Robin Hyna 4-1 Ole Holtkamp
Luke Humphries 4-0 Christian Wagner
Samuel Kiessling 4-0 Justin Mueller
Ben Chance 4-0 Andre Lentzen
Julian Volmerhaus 4-1 Geert Nentjes
David Carr 4-2 Shane Reidy
Kieran Smith 4-1 Florean Socha
Kevin Troppmann 4-0 Pierre Gross
Thomas Lovely 4-1 Jan Reuther
Dan Read 4-0 Matthew Moore
Zac Sanders 4-0 Mikkel Knudsen
Aaron Rahlfs 4-1 Rolf ten Heuvel
Ted Evetts 4-0 Zak Cross
Jim Moston 4-1 Tom Heldt
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Eren Kilic
Kevin De Vries 4-1 Fabian Herz
Christopher Haensch 4-1 Marc Heller
Connor Scutt 4-3 Danny Kronenberg
Sven Groen 4-0 Christoph Garhammer
Sebastian Pohl Bye (Markus Redlin withdrew)
Adam Howard 4-3 Janis Blank
Nico Blum 4-1 Andy Alker
Kenny Neyens 4-1 Arcangelo Tardio
Paul Reid 4-3 Arron Fairweather
Harry Ward 4-0 Kristian Hughes
Adam Smith-Neale 4-1 Brandon Walsh
Ryan Meikle 4-2 Ronnie Roberts
Mike De Decker 4-0 Jack Kerr
Callan Rydz 4-1 Joe Twinn
Kurt Parry 4-1 Peter Fisher
Callum Matthews 4-0 Scarven Meyer
Callum Goffin 4-1 Manuel Langer
Justin van Tergouw 4-1 Sam Head
Rhys Hayden 4-0 Manuel Jennerjahn
Ryan Jones 4-2 Rob Hewson
Michel Funke 4-2 Nico Schlund
Tommy Wilson 4-0 Anton Salge
Mike Zuydwijk 4-1 John Brown
Jimmy Hendriks 4-2 Sam Carter
Bradley Brooks 4-2 Nico Ziemann
Josh Payne 4-0 Callum Loose
Fredi Gsellmann 4-1 Daniel Cole
Conor Mayes 4-1 Casper Rasmussen
Sonny Johal 4-1 Marvin Wehder
Jack Dickinson 4-1 Hendrik Eggermann
Danny Key 4-0 Kyan Prosch
Joshua Richardson 4-0 Patrick van den Boogaard
Berry Van Peer 4-1 Joe Davis
Dylan Van Beek 4-2 Ashley Stanton
Jon ten Heuvel 4-2 Jose Mario Portela
Pascal Herwig 4-3 Timo Thomczik
Nicolai Rasmussen 4-2 Erik Laudin
Rhys Griffin 4-3 Dawson Murschell
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-0 Mike van Duivenbode
Reece Colley 4-2 Thomas King
Dominik Steinmann 4-3 Jan Waldau
Ryan Hoggarth 4-1 William Blackwell
Jasper Rademaker 4-3 Alfie Lazar-Woodward
Rowby-John Rodriguez 4-0 Fokke Aalbers
Max Hopp 4-0 Nico Kurz
Maikel Verberk 4-2 Richie Ijzermans
3. Runde
Justin Bradshaw 4-3 Sam Hewson
Brian Raman 4-3 Robin Hyna
Luke Humphries 4-0 Samuel Kiessling
Ben Chance 4-3 Julian Volmerhaus
Kieran Smith 4-3 David Carr
Kevin Troppmann 4-3 Thomas Lovely
Dan Read 4-1 Zac Sanders
Ted Evetts 4-0 Aaron Rahlfs
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Jim Moston
Christopher Haensch 4-1 Kevin De Vries
Sven Groen 4-2 Connor Scutt
Sebastian Pohl 4-1 Adam Howard
Kenny Neyens 4-3 Nico Blum
Harry Ward 4-0 Paul Reid
Adam Smith-Neale 4-2 Ryan Meikle
Mike De Decker 4-3 Callan Rydz
Kurt Parry 4-1 Callum Matthews
Justin van Tergouw 4-2 Callum Goffin
Rhys Hayden 4-1 Ryan Jones
Tommy Wilson 4-0 Michel Funke
Jimmy Hendriks 4-3 Mike Zuydwijk
Josh Payne 4-0 Bradley Brooks
Conor Mayes 4-0 Fredi Gsellmann
Jack Dickinson 4-3 Sonny Johal
Danny Key 4-3 Joshua Richardson
Berry van Peer 4-1 Dylan van Beek
Jon ten Heuvel 4-3 Pascal Herwig
Rhys Griffin 4-0 Nicolai Rasmussen
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-3 Reece Colley
Ryan Hoggarth 4-0 Dominik Steinmann
Rowby-John Rodriguez 4-2 Jasper Rademaker
Max Hopp 4-2 Maikel Verberk
4. Runde
Brian Raman 4-0 Justin Bradshaw
Luke Humphries 4-0 Ben Chance
Kevin Troppmann 4-2 Kieran Smith
Dan Read 4-3 Ted Evetts
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Christopher Haensch
Sven Groen 4-1 Sebastian Pohl
Harry Ward 4-2 Kenny Neyens
Mike De Decker 4-3 Adam Smith-Neale
Justin van Tergouw 4-2 Kurt Parry
Rhys Hayden 4-1 Tommy Wilson
Josh Payne 4-2 Jimmy Hendriks
Conor Mayes 4-2 Jack Dickinson
Berry van Peer 4-0 Danny Key
Rhys Griffin 4-2 Jon ten Heuvel
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-0 Ryan Hoggarth
Max Hopp 4-1 Rowby-John Rodriguez
5. Runde
Luke Humphries 4-2 Brian Raman
Dan Read 4-2 Kevin Troppmann
Sven Groen 4-2 Bradley Kirk
Mike De Decker 4-1 Harry Ward
Justin van Tergouw 4-0 Rhys Hayden
Josh Payne 4-1 Conor Mayes
Berry van Peer 4-2 Rhys Griffin
Dimitri Van den Bergh 4-3 Max Hopp
Viertelfinale
Luke Humphries 5-2 Dan Read
Mike De Decker 5-4 Sven Groen
Justin van Tergouw 5-2 Josh Payne
Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-2 Berry van Peer
Halbfinale
Luke Humphries 5-2 Mike De Decker
Dimitri Van den Bergh 5-1 Justin van Tergouw
Finale
Luke Humphries 5-1 Dimitri Van den Bergh